Cash Price

10,250,000 EGPInstallment Available

شقة استلام فورى جنوب الاكاديمية أ على التسعين مباشر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

South Academy (A)

220 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

46,591 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6851229

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    10,250,000EGP
  • Down payment
    5,125,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    854,167EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6 mos

Listing Description

شقة استلام فورى جنوب الاكاديمية أ على التسعين مباشر